Friday, June 6, 2008

V - You Stood Up

Helo, it's been a while, I'm too busy with my stuffs, and I'm back again. Now I'm kinda mood with broken heart songs, ouchy... yeah... I don't know why... something worse is happen with me, lolz... enough of that... well here is the great song by UK british boyband, V... I think I had post this song at the very early I made this blog, hmmm that would be last year... I never thought this song will be all over me again... maybe I should be prepare coz everything not like what I'm expecting... hahaha... whatever... just enjoy this song... ouchy... sad... hiks... whatever... maybe all good things come to an end... and i'm just not ready to loosing it... hmmmm...

V - You Stood Up

No comments:

Post a Comment